Brooklyn Youth Tournament  Sebastian Garcia 2nd place Y12 mixed  January 13th 2019

Brooklyn Youth Tournament
Sebastian Garcia 2nd place Y12 mixed

January 13th 2019

Brooklyn Youth Tournament  Emily Cascone 3rd place Y10 mixed Robert Gofman 5th place Y10 mixed  January 13th 2019

Brooklyn Youth Tournament
Emily Cascone 3rd place Y10 mixed
Robert Gofman 5th place Y10 mixed

January 13th 2019

Brooklyn Youth Tournament  Emily Cascone 2nd place Y8 mixed Julien Taber 7th place Y8 mixed  January 13th 2019

Brooklyn Youth Tournament
Emily Cascone 2nd place Y8 mixed
Julien Taber 7th place Y8 mixed

January 13th 2019

Brooklyn Youth Tournament  Sebastian Garcia 2nd place Y12 mixed  January 13th 2019

Brooklyn Youth Tournament
Sebastian Garcia 2nd place Y12 mixed

January 13th 2019

Brooklyn Youth Tournament  Emily Cascone 2nd place Y8 mixed Julien Taber 7th place Y8 mixed  January 13th 2019

Brooklyn Youth Tournament
Emily Cascone 2nd place Y8 mixed
Julien Taber 7th place Y8 mixed

January 13th 2019

Brooklyn Youth Tournament  Emily Cascone 3rd place Y10 mixed Robert Gofman 5th place Y10 mixed  January 13th 2019

Brooklyn Youth Tournament
Emily Cascone 3rd place Y10 mixed
Robert Gofman 5th place Y10 mixed

January 13th 2019

Fencers Club Youth Tournament  Emily Cascone 2nd place Y8 mixed  December 9th 2018

Fencers Club Youth Tournament
Emily Cascone 2nd place Y8 mixed

December 9th 2018

Fencers Club Youth Tournament  Emily Cascone 3rd place Y10 women’s  December 9th 2018

Fencers Club Youth Tournament
Emily Cascone 3rd place Y10 women’s

December 9th 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth    Sebastian Garcia 1st place men’s  December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth
Sebastian Garcia 1st place men’s
December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth    Emily Cascone 2nd place mixed  December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth
Emily Cascone 2nd place mixed
December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth    Jackson Widoff-Woodson 5th place Y10 men’s Robert Gofman 8th place Y10 men’s  December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth
Jackson Widoff-Woodson 5th place Y10 men’s
Robert Gofman 8th place Y10 men’s

December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth    Alex Lambrechts 8th place Y10 women’s Emily Cascone 3rd place Y10 women’s  December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth
Alex Lambrechts 8th place Y10 women’s
Emily Cascone 3rd place Y10 women’s

December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth    Alex Lambrechts medallist Y10 women’s  December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth
Alex Lambrechts medallist Y10 women’s
December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth    Jackson Widoff-Woodson 5th place Y10 men’s Robert Gofman 8th place Y10 men’s  December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth
Jackson Widoff-Woodson 5th place Y10 men’s
Robert Gofman 8th place Y10 men’s

December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth    TEAM Y10 South Brooklyn Fencing   December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth
TEAM Y10 South Brooklyn Fencing
December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth    Emily Cascone 2nd place Y8 mixed  December 2nd 2018

Manhattan Fencing Center Youth
Emily Cascone 2nd place Y8 mixed
December 2nd 2018

SYC Y8 women’s foil     Emily Cascone 1st place   November 25th 2018

SYC Y8 women’s foil
Emily Cascone 1st place
November 25th 2018

BROOKLYN YOUTH Y10  Julius Goldberg 3rd place Jackson Widoff-Woodson 3rd place Emily Cascone 6th place Teddy Goldberg 9th place Alex Lambrechts 10th place  Robert Gofman 13th place    September 23th 2018

BROOKLYN YOUTH Y10
Julius Goldberg 3rd place
Jackson Widoff-Woodson 3rd place
Emily Cascone 6th place
Teddy Goldberg 9th place
Alex Lambrechts 10th place
Robert Gofman 13th place

September 23th 2018

BROOKLYN YOUTH Y12 Sebastian Garcia 1st place   September 23th 2018

BROOKLYN YOUTH Y12
Sebastian Garcia 1st place

September 23th 2018

BROOKLYN YOUTH Y8  Emily Cascone 1st place    September 23th 2018

BROOKLYN YOUTH Y8
Emily Cascone 1st place

September 23th 2018

GFA Y10  Sebastian Garcia 8th place Robert Gofman 27th place Emily Cascone 8th place    june 3th 2018

GFA Y10
Sebastian Garcia 8th place
Robert Gofman 27th place
Emily Cascone 8th place

june 3th 2018

FC YOUTH Y10 (Chamley-Watson Cup) Sebastian Garcia 3srd place  April 29th 2018

FC YOUTH Y10 (Chamley-Watson Cup)
Sebastian Garcia 3srd place
April 29th 2018

FC YOUTH Y8 (Chamley-Watson Cup)  Emily Cascone 2nd place   April 29th 2018

FC YOUTH Y8 (Chamley-Watson Cup)
Emily Cascone 2nd place

April 29th 2018

FC YOUTH Y10 (Chamley-Watson Cup) Sebastian Garcia 3srd place  April 29th 2018

FC YOUTH Y10 (Chamley-Watson Cup)
Sebastian Garcia 3srd place

April 29th 2018

10th Barbara Lynch Charity RYC Sebastian Garcia 6th place  December 17th 2017

10th Barbara Lynch Charity RYC
Sebastian Garcia 6th place
December 17th 2017

10th Barbara Lynch Charity RYC Sebastian Garcia 6th place  December 17th 2017

10th Barbara Lynch Charity RYC
Sebastian Garcia 6th place
December 17th 2017

BROOKLYN YOUTH Y10 Sabine Sarefield 3rd place  March 6th 2016

BROOKLYN YOUTH Y10
Sabine Sarefield 3rd place

March 6th 2016

SYC Y8 women’s foil     Emily Cascone 1st place   November 25th 2018

SYC Y8 women’s foil
Emily Cascone 1st place
November 25th 2018

FC YOUTH Y10 Sebastian Garcia 3rd place  January 21st 2018

FC YOUTH Y10
Sebastian Garcia 3rd place

January 21st 2018

FC YOUTH Y10 Sebastian Garcia 1st place  January 21st 2018

FC YOUTH Y10
Sebastian Garcia 1st place

January 21st 2018

BROOKLYN YOUTH Y8 Harold Sarefield 2nd place  October 2nd 2016

BROOKLYN YOUTH Y8
Harold Sarefield 2nd place

October 2nd 2016

FC YOUTH Y8  Harold Sarefield 3srd place  November 20th 2016

FC YOUTH Y8
Harold Sarefield 3srd place

November 20th 2016

FC YOUTH Y10 Sebastian Garcia 1st place  January 21st 2018

FC YOUTH Y10
Sebastian Garcia 1st place

January 21st 2018

GFA YOUTH Y8    Emily Cascone 5th place    October 1st 2017

GFA YOUTH Y8
Emily Cascone 5th place
October 1st 2017

FC YOUTH Y10  Sebastian Garcia 3rd place    November 20th 2016

FC YOUTH Y10
Sebastian Garcia 3rd place
November 20th 2016

FC YOUTH Y8    Emily Cascone 5th place   October 29st 2017

FC YOUTH Y8
Emily Cascone 5th place
October 29st 2017